5K Walk/Run 4 Autism Awareness

Moraine, OH

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 2804
Holly Miller
00:24:13.3
 7:48/mile
 26
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 2762
Michael Burdette
00:24:07.4
 7:46/mile
 45
 M
 1
 

5K Female 10 and Under

 
1st
 2800
Viktoria Skinner
00:42:52.3
 13:49/mile
 9
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 2755
Madeline Schroeder
00:44:45.6
 14:26/mile
 8
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 2770
McKenzie Arnett
00:46:34.3
 15:01/mile
 10
 F
 30
 

5K Male 10 and Under

 
1st
 2803
Vinny VanZant
01:00:48.8
 19:37/mile
 4
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 2808
Liam Dailey
01:17:48.4
 25:05/mile
 8
 M
 30
 

5K Female 11-19

 
1st
 2767
Taylor McMillan
00:25:21.7
 8:10/mile
 13
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 2753
Bri Galvan
00:30:04.0
 9:41/mile
 14
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 2797
Alexandrea Skinner
00:34:47.4
 11:13/mile
 12
 F
 12
 

5K Male 11-19

 
1st
 2796
Liam Cindric
00:30:16.8
 9:46/mile
 14
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 2763
Austin Kozee
00:30:48.6
 9:56/mile
 17
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 2806
Conner Menard
00:30:49.6
 9:56/mile
 12
 M
 12
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 2757
Summer Fisher
00:26:17.3
 8:28/mile
 29
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 2782
Lyndsey McCurdy
00:34:34.9
 11:09/mile
 29
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 2777
Amanda Gengler
00:35:36.1
 11:29/mile
 23
 F
 15
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 2787
David McKinney
00:26:55.3
 8:41/mile
 28
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 2793
Isaac Puthoff
00:27:59.1
 9:01/mile
 22
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 2773
Daniel Droulias
00:29:43.2
 9:35/mile
 26
 M
 8
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 2791
Veronica Hlavac
00:26:49.3
 8:39/mile
 34
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 2802
Kristin VanZant
00:27:15.4
 8:47/mile
 36
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 2807
Kelly Dailey
00:27:25.8
 8:50/mile
 36
 F
 6
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 2805
Justin Eller
00:25:48.5
 8:19/mile
 32
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 2759
Jayson Nowak
00:29:30.9
 9:31/mile
 39
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 2758
Jason Roach
00:34:26.1
 11:06/mile
 39
 M
 21
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 2795
Missy Puthoff
00:27:58.8
 9:01/mile
 49
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 2779
Tamra Gengler
00:36:50.7
 11:53/mile
 48
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 2799
Kimberly Skinner
00:38:47.5
 12:30/mile
 43
 F
 21
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 2765
Bobby Kozee
00:34:24.7
 11:06/mile
 44
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 2774
Chris Dankworth
00:37:18.0
 12:01/mile
 48
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 2798
Jason Skinner
00:42:51.1
 13:49/mile
 42
 M
 26
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 2786
heidi roberts
00:33:21.5
 10:45/mile
 50
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 2751
Eileen Malas
00:35:19.9
 11:23/mile
 54
 F
 14
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 2794
Mike Puthoff
00:27:58.6
 9:01/mile
 53
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 2766
Paul Arnold
00:29:11.2
 9:24/mile
 51
 M
 6
 

5K Male 60-69

 
1st
 2790
Donald Harvill
00:32:58.9
 10:38/mile
 62
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 2784
Joseph Cleary
00:37:14.7
 12:00/mile
 66
 M
 22
 

5K Male 70 and Above

 
1st
 2789
Richard McCray
00:34:19.9
 11:04/mile
 70
 M
 19
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned